Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Iced Tea, Lemon Flavored Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Tea, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Potassium Sorbate & Sodium Benzoate

Check Iced Tea, Lemon Flavored against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iced Tea, Lemon Flavored is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerWegmans

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Iced Tea, Lemon Flavored | Spoonful