Is ICED TEA WITH LEMON FLAVOR LIQUID WATER ENHANCER, ICED TEA WITH LEMON Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, TEA ESSENCE, CITRIC ACID, FILTERED WATER, HONEY, GUM ACACIA, SUCRALOSE, ESTER GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM BENZONATE (PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (PROTECTS FRESHNESS).

Check ICED TEA WITH LEMON FLAVOR LIQUID WATER ENHANCER, ICED TEA WITH LEMON against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ICED TEA WITH LEMON FLAVOR LIQUID WATER ENHANCER, ICED TEA WITH LEMON is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? ICED TEA WITH LEMON FLAVOR LIQUID WATER ENHANCER, ICED TEA WITH LEMON | Spoonful