Is Iced Tea, with Lemon Flavor Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Premium Brewed Tea Using Filtered Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup (Glucose-fructose Syrup), Citric Acid, Natural Lemon Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)

Check Iced Tea, with Lemon Flavor against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iced Tea, with Lemon Flavor is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteWegmansThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go