Is Iced Tea with Lemon Flavour Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Acid: Citric Acid, Black Tea Extract, Lemon Flavouring

Check Iced Tea with Lemon Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go