Is ICED TEA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), NATURAL FLAVOR, INSTANT TEA, GUM ARABIC, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), CARAMEL COLOR, GLYCEROL ESTER OF ROSIN, CITRUS PECTIN, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), RED 40.

Check ICED TEA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go