Is Icee Sour Apple Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, high fructose corn syrup, artificial flavour, malic acid, gum arabic, guar gum, citric acid, FD&C Yellow #5, FD&C Blue #1.
Check Icee Sour Apple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Icee Sour Apple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Frozen
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


