Is Icee Sour Apple Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, high fructose corn syrup, artificial flavour, malic acid, gum arabic, guar gum, citric acid, FD&C Yellow #5, FD&C Blue #1.

Check Icee Sour Apple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Frozen

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking