Is Iceland 10 (approx.) Hot & Spicy Chicken Breast Breasteaks 850g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast Fillet, Wheat Flour, Water, Breadcrumbs (Wheat Flour, Salt, Yeast), Rapeseed Oil, Spices (Chilli Flakes, Black Pepper, White Pepper), Salt, Maize Starch, Raising Agents: Diphosphates, Sodium Carbonates, Spices (Black Pepper, White Pepper), Garlic Powder, Capsicum Extract, Colour: Paprika Extract, Dextrose

Check Iceland 10 (approx.) Hot & Spicy Chicken Breast Breasteaks 850g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland 10 (approx.) Hot & Spicy Chicken Breast Breasteaks 850g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Meat · Slice, Piece

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichSnacking