Is Iceland 10 Filo Prawns 120g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, King Prawn (Litopenaeus Vannamei), Crustaceans, Cotton Seed Oil, Cornflour, Fully Refined Soya Bean Oil, Soy Sauce (Water, Soya Bean, Salt, Wheat Flour), Salt, Garlic Paste, Sugar

Check Iceland 10 Filo Prawns 120g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland 10 Filo Prawns 120g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Seafood · Roll

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltyUmami
Texture
CrispyFlaky
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingMeal Prep