Is Iceland 4 Chicken & Chorizo Skewers 320g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast With Added Water, Chicken Breast , Water, Maize Starch, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Salt, Sugar, Dried Glucose, Smoked Paprika, Tomato Powder, Yeast Extract, Ground Black Pepper, Dried Parsley, Thickener: Guar Gum, Chilli Powder, Dried Thyme, Chilli Extract, Colour: Paprika Extract), Smoked Chorizo, Pork Belly, Pork Fat, Salt, Chilli Extract, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate, Sugar, : Potassium Nitrate, Paprika, Chilli Powder, Ground Black Pepper, Garlic Powder, Green Pepper, Smokey Paprika Marinade (Sugar, Maize Starch, Dried Glucose, Smoked Paprika, Tomato Powder, Salt, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Ground Black Pepper, Dried Parsley, Thickener: Guar Gum, Colour: Paprika Extract, Chilli Powder, Dried Thyme, Chilli Extract)

Check Iceland 4 Chicken & Chorizo Skewers 320g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland 4 Chicken & Chorizo Skewers 320g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SmokySpicy
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSnackingMeal PrepLunch