Is Iceland 4 Golden Savoury Rice Steam Bags 600g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cooked Yellow Rice, Water, Rice, Ground Turmeric, Peas, Sweetcorn, Red Pepper, Rapeseed Oil, Maltodextrin, Salt, Yeast Extract Powder, Onion Powder, Sugar, Garlic Powder, White Pepper, Ground Nutmeg, Tomato Powder, Celery Seed Powder, Allergy Advice: For Allergen, See Underlined In Bold, Warning! Do Not Eat Raw
Check Iceland 4 Golden Savoury Rice Steam Bags 600g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iceland 4 Golden Savoury Rice Steam Bags 600g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Iceland 4 Golden Savoury Rice Steam Bags 600g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Rice · Pouch


