Is Iceland 6 Strawberry Desserts 510g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Condensed Milk Sugar And Milk Minerals, Cream (Milk), Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Milk Proteins, Thickeners: Carrageenan, Xanthan Gum, Flavourings, Emulsifier: Lactic Acid Esters Of Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Milk Sugar, Colour: Cochineal
Check Iceland 6 Strawberry Desserts 510g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iceland 6 Strawberry Desserts 510g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Iceland 6 Strawberry Desserts 510g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


