Is Iceland 8 Breaded Cod Skinless Boneless Fillets 1.0kg Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cod (Fish), Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Rapeseed Oil, Water, Salt, Maize Starch, Yeast Extract, Garlic, Dried Onion, Black Pepper, Yeast, Raising Agent: Ammonium Carbonates

Check Iceland 8 Breaded Cod Skinless Boneless Fillets 1.0kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland 8 Breaded Cod Skinless Boneless Fillets 1.0kg is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltyPeppery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchCookingGrilling