Is Iceland Alphabet Potato Shapes 550g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato, Sunflower Oil, Rice Flour, Dried Potato, Salt, Stabiliser: Hydroxypropyl Methyl Cellulose, Dextrose, Turmeric Powder, Allergy Advice: May Contain Wheat

Check Iceland Alphabet Potato Shapes 550g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland Alphabet Potato Shapes 550g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch