Is Iceland Barbecue Chicken Wings 850g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
chicken wing, sugar, rice starch, salt, maize starch, fructose powder, yeast extract powder, tomato powder, paprika, dextrose, stabiliser: sodium citrates, garlic powder, smoke flavouring, caramel powder, barley malt extract, flavouring, prepared with 102g of chicken per 100g of finished product
Check Iceland Barbecue Chicken Wings 850g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iceland Barbecue Chicken Wings 850g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Iceland Barbecue Chicken Wings 850g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchGrilling


