Is Iceland Breaded 4 Cod Skinless Boneless Fillets 500g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cod (Fish), Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Rapeseed Oil, Water, Salt, Maize Starch, Yeast Extract, Garlic, Dried Onion, Black Pepper, Yeast, Raising Agent: Ammonium Carbonates

Check Iceland Breaded 4 Cod Skinless Boneless Fillets 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland Breaded 4 Cod Skinless Boneless Fillets 500g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish