Is Iceland Butter, Tarragon & Parsley Sea Bass Fillets 310g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Bass (Fish), Potato, Green Pepper, Red Pepper, Red Onion, Lemon, Butter (Milk), Rapeseed Oil, Tarragon, Salt, Parsley, Black Pepper

Check Iceland Butter, Tarragon & Parsley Sea Bass Fillets 310g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland Butter, Tarragon & Parsley Sea Bass Fillets 310g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
ButteryHerbaceousCitrus
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling