Is Iceland Butternut Squash Chunks 500g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Butternut Squash, Do Not Eat Raw
Check Iceland Butternut Squash Chunks 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iceland Butternut Squash Chunks 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Dole Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice, 20 oz Can
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Vegan Creamy Butternut Squash Soup - 32oz
Just Bare Boneless Skinless Lightly Breaded Chicken Breast Chunks
365 Everyday Value, Dark Chocolate Baking Chunks, 12 oz
Nestle Toll House Semi Sweet Chocolate Chips, Chunks, 1 Bag, 11.5 oz
Where to buy
Iceland Butternut Squash Chunks 500g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
SweetNuttyEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


