Is Iceland Carrot & Swede Mash 950g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrot, Swede, Water, Butter (Milk), Salt, Ground White Pepper, Do Not Eat Raw, Suitable For Vegetarians

Check Iceland Carrot & Swede Mash 950g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland Carrot & Swede Mash 950g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Vegetable · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryButterySweetSalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side Dish