Is Iceland Cauliflower Florets 800g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cauliflower Florets, Do Not Eat Raw
Check Iceland Cauliflower Florets 800g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iceland Cauliflower Florets 800g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Trader Joe's Cauliflower Gnocchi
CAULIPOWER 10 in. Gluten-Free Cauliflower Pizza Crust, 2-Pack
CHICKEN TENDERS BREADED WITH RICE FLOUR, CAULIFLOWER, AND BROWN RICE FLOUR, CHICKEN TENDERS
CAULIPOWER Margherita Stone-Fired Cauliflower Crust Pizza, 11.85 oz Box
Real Food From the Ground Up Cauliflower Crackers - Sea Salt - 4oz
Where to buy
Iceland Cauliflower Florets 800g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


