Is Iceland Chicken Breast Fillets 1.15kg Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast Fillet, Water, Dextrose, Salt

Check Iceland Chicken Breast Fillets 1.15kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland Chicken Breast Fillets 1.15kg is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingLunch