Is Iceland Chicken Mini Breast Fillets 1 kg Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Breast Fillet, Water, Dextrose, Salt
Check Iceland Chicken Mini Breast Fillets 1 kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iceland Chicken Mini Breast Fillets 1 kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Snyders Gluten Free Mini Plain Pretzel - 8oz
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
Where to buy
Iceland Chicken Mini Breast Fillets 1 kg is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepLunch


