Is Iceland DICED CASSEROLE LAMB 350g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lamb
Check Iceland DICED CASSEROLE LAMB 350g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iceland DICED CASSEROLE LAMB 350g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
Lamb Weston Fries Potato Hand Cut Style - 28 Oz
Hunt's 100% Natural Diced Tomatoes - 14.5oz
Where to buy
Iceland DICED CASSEROLE LAMB 350g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Meat · Frozen, Cube
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


