Is Iceland Gammon Joint 1.6kg Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pork leg, water, salt, fructose powder, sugar, : sodium nitrite, potassium nitrate, antioxidant: sodium ascorbate, cane molasses

Check Iceland Gammon Joint 1.6kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland Gammon Joint 1.6kg is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SaltySweetSavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingLunchSandwich