Is Iceland Gammon Joint 1.6kg Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pork leg, water, salt, fructose powder, sugar, : sodium nitrite, potassium nitrate, antioxidant: sodium ascorbate, cane molasses
Check Iceland Gammon Joint 1.6kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iceland Gammon Joint 1.6kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Iceland Gammon Joint 1.6kg is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SaltySweetSavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingLunchSandwich


