Is Iceland Lamb Mince 450g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lamb, Mutton
Check Iceland Lamb Mince 450g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iceland Lamb Mince 450g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Lamb Weston Fries Potato Hand Cut Style - 28 Oz
Lamb Weston Grown In Idaho Crispy Potato Puffs
Lamb Weston Idaho Potato Super Crispy Waffle Fries - 24 Oz
Trader Joe's Lamb Vindaloo
LAMB SAAG WITH BASMATI RICE TENDER LAMB LIGHTLY SEASONED WITH CUMIN, TURMERIC AND GINGER, SERVED IN A THICK BED OF SPINACH, LAMB SAAG
Where to buy
Iceland Lamb Mince 450g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Meat · Granule
Flavor
MeatySavoryEarthy
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich


