Is Iceland Luxury 21 Day Matured 2 British Fillet Steaks 340g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef Fillet Steak

Check Iceland Luxury 21 Day Matured 2 British Fillet Steaks 340g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland Luxury 21 Day Matured 2 British Fillet Steaks 340g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep