Is Iceland Minted Lamb Loin Chops 700g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Lamb Loin Chops, Mint Flavoured Glaze, Sugar, Salt, Dried Mint, Yeast Extract (Yeast Extract, Salt), Tomato Powder, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Acetates, Rice Flour, Acid: Malic Acid, Cornflour, Sunflower Oil, Stabiliser: Guar Gum, Herb Extracts (Mint Extract, Spearmint Extract), Paprika Extract, Ginger Powder)
Check Iceland Minted Lamb Loin Chops 700g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iceland Minted Lamb Loin Chops 700g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Iceland Minted Lamb Loin Chops 700g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


