Is Iceland Mixed Peppers 650g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Peppers, Red Peppers, Yellow Peppers, Do Not Eat Raw

Check Iceland Mixed Peppers 650g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland Mixed Peppers 650g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSide DishMeal Prep