Is Iceland Pork Loin Steaks 1.05kg Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Loin, Water, Bamboo Fibre, Salt, Maltodextrin, Antioxidants: Sodium Citrates, Sodium Ascorbate, Stabiliser: Carrageenan

Check Iceland Pork Loin Steaks 1.05kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland Pork Loin Steaks 1.05kg is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSandwich