Is Iceland Pork Loin Steaks 1.05kg Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Loin, Water, Bamboo Fibre, Salt, Maltodextrin, Antioxidants: Sodium Citrates, Sodium Ascorbate, Stabiliser: Carrageenan
Check Iceland Pork Loin Steaks 1.05kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iceland Pork Loin Steaks 1.05kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Iceland Pork Loin Steaks 1.05kg is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSandwich


