Is Iceland Roast Chicken Breast Skin On 750g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skin On Chicken Breast Fillet, Brown Sugar, Salt, Stabiliser: Triphosphates

Check Iceland Roast Chicken Breast Skin On 750g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland Roast Chicken Breast Skin On 750g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide DishSandwich