Is Iceland Salad Selection Pack Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumber, Tomato, Little Gem Lettuce
Check Iceland Salad Selection Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iceland Salad Selection Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Jiffy Corn Muffin Mix 8.5oz (Pack of 4)
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten-Free Presliced Plain Bagels (4 Bagels Per Pack)
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Where to buy
Iceland Salad Selection Pack is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepOn The Go


