Is Iceland Sandwich Filler Tuna & Sweetcorn 200g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mayonnaise, Water, Rapeseed Oil, Pasteurised Liquid Egg Yolk, Cornflour, White Vinegar, Sugar, Dijon Mustard (Water, Mustard Seed, White Vinegar, Salt), White Wine Vinegar, Salt), Tuna (Tuna (Fish), Salt), Sweetcorn, Salt, Cornflour
Check Iceland Sandwich Filler Tuna & Sweetcorn 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iceland Sandwich Filler Tuna & Sweetcorn 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Iceland Sandwich Filler Tuna & Sweetcorn 200g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


