Is Just Add Deli Filler Reduced Fat Tuna & Sweetcorn Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

skipjack tuna flakes (35%) (tuna (fish) water salt). reduced fat mayonnaise (33%) (water - rapeseed oil cornflour pasteurised egg yolk vinegar pasteurised egg sugar salt lemon juice black sweetcorn (31%). ground black pepper stabiliser: xanthan gum. mustard seeds) for allergens see ingredients in bold. * *

Check Just Add Deli Filler Reduced Fat Tuna & Sweetcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnacking