Is Iceland Skinless & Boneless 8 Battered Whitefish Fillets 800g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alaska Pollock (Fish), Wheat Flour, Water, Rapeseed Oil, Wheat Starch, Maize Flour, Salt, Raising Agents: Diphosphates, Sodium Carbonates, Ammonium Carbonates, Dextrose, Sunflower Oil, Mustard Powder, Yeast Extract, Paprika Extract, Flavouring, Yeast

Check Iceland Skinless & Boneless 8 Battered Whitefish Fillets 800g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland Skinless & Boneless 8 Battered Whitefish Fillets 800g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyMild
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepOn The Go