Is Iceland Skinless & Boneless 8 Battered Whitefish Fillets 800g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alaska Pollock (Fish), Wheat Flour, Water, Rapeseed Oil, Wheat Starch, Maize Flour, Salt, Raising Agents: Diphosphates, Sodium Carbonates, Ammonium Carbonates, Dextrose, Sunflower Oil, Mustard Powder, Yeast Extract, Paprika Extract, Flavouring, Yeast

Check Iceland Skinless & Boneless 8 Battered Whitefish Fillets 800g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland Skinless & Boneless 8 Battered Whitefish Fillets 800g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyMild
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepOn The Go