Is Iceland Skinless & Boneless 8 Breaded Whitefish Fillets 800g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alaska Pollock (Fish), Wheat Flour, Water, Rapeseed Oil, Maize Flour, Salt, Wheat Starch, Yeast, Dextrose, Wheat Gluten, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Raising Agents: Calcium Phosphates, Sodium Carbonates, Modified Wheat Starch

Check Iceland Skinless & Boneless 8 Breaded Whitefish Fillets 800g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland Skinless & Boneless 8 Breaded Whitefish Fillets 800g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish