Is Iceland Unsmoked Gammon Joint 6kg Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Leg, Water, Salt, Fructose, Sugar, : Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate, Cane Molasses

Check Iceland Unsmoked Gammon Joint 6kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland Unsmoked Gammon Joint 6kg is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SaltySavorySweet
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingLunch