Is Iceland Wafer Thin Smoked Ham Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (77%), Water, Sugar, Salt, Preservatives: Potassium Lactate, Sodium Acetates, Sodium Nitrite; Stabiliser: Triphosphates; Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate; Dextrose.

Check Iceland Wafer Thin Smoked Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltyMeaty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking