Is Icelandic Provisions Mango Passion Fruit Thick & Creamy Oatmilk Skyr Non Dairy Yogurt, Mango Passion Fruit Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
OATMILK (WATER, OATS*) WATER, FRUIT (MANGO, PASSIONFRUIT), CANE SUGAR, RAPESEED OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, SALT, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES.
Check Icelandic Provisions Mango Passion Fruit Thick & Creamy Oatmilk Skyr Non Dairy Yogurt, Mango Passion Fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Icelandic Provisions Mango Passion Fruit Thick & Creamy Oatmilk Skyr Non Dairy Yogurt, Mango Passion Fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Siggis Yogurt Icelandic Style Skyr Strained Non-Fat Vanilla - 5.3 Oz
siggis Yogurt Non Fat Strained Icelandic Style Skyr Plain - 24 Oz
Icelandic Provisions Skyr, Low Fat, Vanilla, Thick & Creamy
Siggis Yogurt Icelandic Style Skyr Strained Non-Fat Vanilla - 24 Oz
MIXED BERRIES & ACAI ICELANDIC STYLE SKYR STRAINED NON-FAT YOGURT, MIXED BERRIES & ACAI
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


