Is Icelandic Provisions Pineapple Thick & Creamy Skyr Oat Free?

Ingredients
Skyr (Pasteurized Low-fat Milk, Live and Active Cultures), Cane Sugar, Pineapples, Pectin, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Tangerine Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors. Contains Milk.
Check Icelandic Provisions Pineapple Thick & Creamy Skyr against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Icelandic Provisions Pineapple Thick & Creamy Skyr in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Siggis Yogurt Icelandic Style Skyr Strained Non-Fat Vanilla - 5.3 Oz
siggis Yogurt Non Fat Strained Icelandic Style Skyr Plain - 24 Oz
Icelandic Provisions Skyr, Low Fat, Vanilla, Thick & Creamy
Siggis Yogurt Icelandic Style Skyr Strained Non-Fat Vanilla - 24 Oz
About this product
Yogurt · Cup


