Is Icelandic Skyr - Plain 0% Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Active Bacterial Cultures, Contains: Milk
Check Icelandic Skyr - Plain 0% against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Icelandic Skyr - Plain 0% in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Icelandic Skyr - Plain 0% is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


