Is ICING DECORATION Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, EGG WHITE SOLIDS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), FD&C RED #3, FD&C RED #40, FD&C BLUE #1.
Check ICING DECORATION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICING DECORATION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking


