Is Icing Decorations Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Confectioners Sugar (Sugar, Corn Starch), Tapioca Flour, Water, Vegetable Shortening (Hydrogenated Palm Oil), Titanium Dioxide (Color), Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Yellow 6, Fd&c Blue 1, Fd&c Red 3, Potassium Sorbate, Gum Arabic, Cellulose Gum

Check Icing Decorations against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping