Is ICING DECORATIONS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONFECTIONERS' SUGAR (SUGAR, CORN STARCH), TAPIOCA FLOUR, WATER, VEGETABLE SHORTENING (HYDROGENATED PALM OIL), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C YELLOW #6, FD&C BLUE #1, FD&C RED #3, FD&C RED #40, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), GUM ARABIC, CELLULOSE GUM, TARTARIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check ICING DECORATIONS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping