Is Icon Whey Molten Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whey Protein Concentrate (milk), Whey Protein Isolate (milk), Defatted Cocoa Powder, Chocolate Flavouring, L-leucine, L-isoleucine, L-valine, Digestive Enzyme Complex (alpha-amylase, Neutral Protease, Lactase, Lipase, Cellulase), Thickener (carboxymethyl Cellulose), Sweetener (sucralose). Contains Milk.
Check Icon Whey Molten Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Icon Whey Molten Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The GoSmoothie


