Is Iconic allsorts candy Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, molasses, glucose syrup), Enriched wheat flour, Desiccated coconut (sulphites), Vegetable oils (palm, sunflower), Gelatin (beef), Corn starch, Glycerol, Cocoa powder, Licorice extract, Caramel colour, Natural flavours, Turmeric extract, Carnauba wax, Beet red, Spirulina concentrate (for colour), Paprika extract, Blackcurrant concentrate (for colour), Carrot concentrate (for colour).

Check Iconic allsorts candy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar, Piece

Flavor
SweetFruityVanillaNutty
Texture
ChewySoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSharingGift