Is Iconic Candy Retro Sours Mango Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Malic Acid, Water, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Yellow 5
Check Iconic Candy Retro Sours Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iconic Candy Retro Sours Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityAcidicTartSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


