Is Icy Hot Lidocaine Patch Plus Menthols - 5 CT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Lidocaine (4 %), Topical analgesic; Menthol (1 %), Topical analgesic. Inactive Ingredients: Aluminum Glycinate, Aluminum Hydroxide, Cellulose Gum, Glycerin, Methyl Acrylate/2-Ethylhexyl Acrylate Copolymer, Methyl Paraben, Nonoxynol-30, Polyacrylic Acid, Polysorbate 80, Propylene Glycol, Silica, Sodium Polyacrylate, Tartaric Acid, Titanium Dioxide, Urea, Water.

Check Icy Hot Lidocaine Patch Plus Menthols - 5 CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Icy Hot Lidocaine Patch Plus Menthols - 5 CT is available at 4 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterIGAWalgreens

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Lactose Free? Icy Hot Lidocaine Patch Plus Menthols - 5 CT | Spoonful